Untitled

mail@pastecode.io avatar
unknown
plain_text
a month ago
15 kB
1
Indexable
Never
Friday 14th June 2024 - Schedule Time UK GMT

Soccer

05:00 Major League Soccer : New York City vs Columbus Crew 									MLS Season Pass (CH-68)

15:30 Portugal - Primeira Liga : FC Porto vs Psg 											Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)
18:30 Portugal - Primeira Liga : Barcelona vs Fulham 										Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)
20:30 Portugal - Primeira Liga : Psg vs V. Guimarães 										Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)
21:30 Egypt - Premier League : Pharco vs Al Ahly 											ON Time Sports (CH-1)
21:30 Egypt - Premier League : Ceramica Cleopatra vs Zamalek 								ON Time Sports (CH-2)
22:30 Portugal - Primeira Liga : SC Braga vs Barcelona 										Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)
22:30 Sweden - Superettan : Örgryte vs GIF Sundsvall 										Discovery+ (CH-5)
22:30 Spain - Primera División Femenina : Sporting de Huelva vs Real Madrid					DAZN1 ES (CH-445) | DAZN2 DE (CH-427) (No Submit)
00:30 UEFA Euro : Germany vs Scotland														ITV 1 UK (CH-350) | FOX Network USA (CH-54) | ZDF DE (CH-727) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | RTP 1 Portugal (CH-719) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-128) | TVP1 Poland (CH-560) | TVE La 1 Spain (CH-533) | TF1 France (CH-7) | RAI 1 IT (CH-850) | Sky Sport 251 IT (CH-3) | Sky Sport Uno IT (CH-461) | NPO 1 NL | Sky Sport Calcio IT (CH-870) | Arena 1 Premium Serbia (CH-134) | TSN4 (CH-114) | TSN1 (CH-111) | Match Premier Russia (CH-573) | Match TV Russia (CH-127) | Match! Football 1 Russia (CH-136) | TV2 Denmark (CH-817) | BNT 1 Bulgaria (CH-476) | BNT 3 Bulgaria (CH-478) | Nova TV Bulgaria (CH-480) | Diema Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-467) | SporTV BR(CH-78) | ESPN Argentina(CH-149) | SuperSport Premier League (CH-414) | TV4 Sweden (CH-4) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)
03:30 Argentina - Primera División : Boca Juniors vs Vélez Sarsfield 						ESPN Premium Argentina (CH-387) | Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-290) | Arena 2 Premium Serbia (CH-135) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)
03:30 Argentina - Primera División : Talleres Córdoba vs Platense							TNT Sports Argentina (CH-388)
03:30 Brazil - Serie B : Operário PR vs Santos												SporTV BR (CH-78) | Premiere BR (CH-88)
03:30 Uruguay - Primera Division : Miramar Misiones vs Cerro 					 			VTV+ Uruguay (CH-391)
05:30 NWSL : Kansas City Current vs Chicago Red Stars										Canal 11 Portugal (CH-540)
05:30 Friendly : Argentina vs Guatemala														TyC Sports Argentina (CH-746) | truTV USA (CH-341) | FOX Deportes (CH-643) | Arena 3 Premium Serbia (CH-139) | Sport 5 PLUS Israel (CH-145)
05:30 Brazil - Serie B : Avaí vs Guarani 													Premiere 2 BR (CH-5)
05:30 Canadian Premier League : Valour vs Pacific 											Fox Soccer Plus (CH-756)
06:00 Friendly : El Salvador vs Peru														Fox Sports 1 Argentina (CH-787) | Canal 4 El Salvador (CH-21) | América Televisión Peru (CH-22)

===================================================================

Cricket

20:00 T20 World Cup : USA vs Ireland							Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65) | Willow Cricket (CH-346) | Willow XTRA (CH-598) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | SuperSport Cricket (CH-368) | Sky Sport 1 NZ (CH-588)
23:00 NatWest T20 Blast : Warwickshire vs Yorkshire				Willow XTRA (CH-598) | Sky Sports Cricket UK (CH-65) | SuperSport Action (CH-420)
05:00 T20 World Cup : South Africa vs Nepal						Willow Cricket (CH-346) | Sky Sport 3 NZ (CH-590) | Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65) | SuperSport Cricket (CH-368)
06:00 T20 World Cup : New Zealand vs Uganda						Willow XTRA (CH-598) | Sky Sport 2 NZ (CH-589) | Sky Sports Action UK (CH-37) | SuperSport Action (CH-420)

===================================================================

Tennis

14:30 ATP 250 Stuttgart, ATP/WTA 250 Rosmalen								Tennis Channel (CH-40) | Sky Sports Tennis UK (CH-46) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Cosmote Sport 7 HD GR (CH-628) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-454) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)

===================================================================

Badminton

07:30 HSBC BWF World Tour Australia Open, Semi-Finals						TNT Sports 3 UK (CH-33)

===================================================================

Motorsport

10:00 Supercars Championship											Sky Sport 5 NZ (CH-592)
13:45 WorldSBK | Misano Free Practice 1									Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-289) | Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | Eurosport 2 ES (CH-525) | Sky Sport 5 NZ (CH-592)
17:35 WorldSSP300 | Round 4 | Misano Superpole							Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-289) | Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | Eurosport 2 ES (CH-525) | Sky Sport 5 NZ (CH-592)
18:25 WorldSBK | Round 4 | Misano Free Practice 2						Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-289) | Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | Eurosport 2 ES (CH-525) | Sky Sport 5 NZ (CH-592)
02:00 NASCAR Xfinity Racing Series HyVee Perks 250, Practice			USA Network (CH-343)
03:00NASCAR Cup Series Iowa Corn 350, Practice							USA Network (CH-343)
05:30 ARCA Menards Series Iowa											Fox Sports 1 USA (CH-39)

===================================================================

Boxing

00:30 BWasserman Boxing : Abass Baraou vs. Macaulay McGowan 				DAZN PPV (CH-59)
05:30 Boxing : Jose Andres Teran vs Agustin Perez Balbuena					DAZN UK (CH-55)

===================================================================

MMA

18:00 ONE Friday Fights 21												Match Box Russia (CH-395) | Sportv3 Brasil (CH-80) | Combate Brasil (CH-89) | Nova Sports 5 Greece (CH-635) | beIN Sports MENA 1 (CH-91)

===================================================================

WWE

05:30 WWE Friday Night SmackDown 							TNT Sports 1 UK (CH-31) | Fox USA (CH-54) | Fox Deportes (CH-643) | Fox Sports 2 Argentina (CH-788) | Fox Sports 3 Argentina (CH-789) | FOXNY USA (CH-768) | Sportsnet 360 (CH-409) | SONY TEN 1 (CH-885) | SuperSport Variety 3 (CH-418) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)

===================================================================

Golf

17:00 U.S. Open Golf Championship - Pinehurst Resort & C.C									Sky Sports Golf (CH-70) | NBC USA (CH-53) | USA Network (CH-343) | GOLF Channel USA (CH-318) | TSN3 (CH-113) | TSN5 (CH-115) | Movistar Golf (CH-528) | #Vamos Spain (CH-521) | Vodafone Sport (CH-260) | SuperSport Golf (CH-422) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | TV3 Sport Denmark (CH-809) | ESPN2 Argentina(CH-150) | Sky Sport 6 NZ (CH-593)
22:30 2024 U.S. Open Golf Championship Second Round											Sky Sports Golf (CH-70) | NBC USA (CH-53) | USA Network (CH-343) | GOLF Channel USA (CH-318) | Movistar Golf (CH-528) | TSN3 (CH-113) | TSN5 (CH-115) | #Vamos Spain (CH-521) | Vodafone Sport (CH-260) | SuperSport Golf (CH-422) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | TV3 Sport Denmark (CH-809) | ESPN2 Argentina(CH-150) | Sky Sport 6 NZ (CH-593)
00:30 LPGA '24 Meijer LPGA Classic Day-2													SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-416)

===================================================================

Sailing Boating

20:15 ICF: Slalom World Cup : Day 1								Sky Sport 2 NZ (CH-589)

===================================================================

Snooker

16:30 Championship League Snooker Day 05 Morning Session						Sky Sport 7 NZ (CH-594)
21:30 Championship League Snooker Day 05 Evening Session						Sky Sport 7 NZ (CH-594)

===================================================================

American Football

06:30 CFL : Edmonton Elks vs Montreal Alouettes							TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN3 (CH-113) | TSN4 (CH-114) | TSN5 (CH-115)

===================================================================

Aussie rules

15:10 AFL : Brisbane Lions vs St Kilda Saints									TNT Sports 1 UK (CH-31) | FOX Sports 2 USA (CH-758)

===================================================================

Baseball

23:50 MLB : St. Louis Cardinals vs Chicago Cubs											MLB league pass (CH-6) | MLB Network USA (CH-399) | Marquee Sports Network USA (CH-770) | TNT Sports 2 UK (CH-32) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)
04:15 MLB : Miami Marlins vs Washington Nationals										Bally Sports Florida (CH-7)
04:35 MLB : Philadelphia Phillies vs Baltimore Orioles									MLB league pass (CH-8) | NBCS Philadelphia USA (CH-777) | MLB Network USA (CH-399)
04:37 MLB : Cleveland Guardians vs Toronto Blue Jays									Bally Sports Great Lakes (CH-9)
04:40 MLB : New York Yankees vs Boston Red Sox											MLB league pass (CH-10) | YES USA (CH-763) | TNT Sports 2 UK (CH-32) | beIN Sports MAX 4 France (CH-494)
04:40 MLB : San Diego Padres vs New York Mets											MLB league pass (CH-11)
04:50 MLB : Tampa Bay Rays vs Atlanta Braves											Bally Sports Georgia (CH-12)
05:40 MLB : Cincinnati Reds vs Milwaukee Brewers										Bally Sports Wisconsin (CH-13)
05:40 MLB : Detroit Tigers vs Houston Astros											Bally Sports Detroit (CH-14)
05:40 MLB : Oakland Athletics vs Minnesota Twins										Bally Sports North (CH-15) | NBCS California USA (CH-755)
06:10 MLB : Pittsburgh Pirates vs Colorado Rockies										MLB league pass (CH-16)
07:10 MLB : Chicago White Sox vs Arizona Diamondbacks									MLB league pass (CH-17) | NBCS Chicago USA (CH-776)
07:40 MLB : Kansas City Royals vs Los Angeles Dodgers									Bally Sports Kansas City (CH-18) | MLB Network USA (CH-399)
07:40 MLB : Texas Rangers vs Seattle Mariners											MLB league pass (CH-19)
07:45 MLB : Los Angeles Angels vs San Francisco Giants									MLB league pass (CH-20)

===================================================================

Basketball

21:15 Lithuanian League: Playoffs - FINALE (G5): Zalgiris vs Rytas 						Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)
21:30 German league: Playoffs - FINALE (G4): Alba vs Bayern 							Sport Klub 5 Serbia (CH-8)
22:25 Spanish League: Playoff - FINALE (G4): Murcia vs Real Madrid 						Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)
00:30 French League: Playoffs - FINALE (G5): Monaco vs Paris							Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)
03:30 Liga Brasileira De Basquete Feminino : Mesquita vs Sampaio Basquete				SporTV2 Brasil (CH-79)
05:30 Liga Brasileira De Basquete Feminino : Corinthians vs Ituano						SporTV2 Brasil (CH-79)

06:00 NBA : Dallas Mavericks vs Boston Celtics											TNT Sports 1 UK (CH-31) | ESPN Deportes (CH-375) | Sport TV 2 Portugal (CH-74) | ESPN 1 NL (CH-379) | Cosmote Sport 4 Greece (CH-625) | Movistar Deportes Spain (CH-436) | Arena 1 Premium Serbia (CH-134) | Sportsnet Ontario (CH-406) | Sportsnet West (CH-407) | Sportsnet East (CH-406) | ESPN Argentina (CH-149) | Cytavision Sports 7 Cyprus (CH-917) | ESPN2 Argentina(CH-150) | beIN Sports MENA 1 (CH-91) | Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)

===================================================================

Beach Soccer

17:30 Euro Winners Cup Nazar? - Quarter Finals							Canal 11 Portugal (CH-540)
19:00 Euro Winners Cup Nazar? - Quarter Finals							Canal 11 Portugal (CH-540)
20:30 Euro Winners Cup Nazar? - Quarter Finals							Canal 11 Portugal (CH-540)
23:30 Euro Winners Cup Nazar? - Quarter Finals							Canal 11 Portugal (CH-540)

===================================================================

Cycling

16:30 Tour of Slovenia | Stage 1 Men | Murska Sobota - Ormo? (192.3km)				Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57) | Eurosport 1 ES (CH-524)
18:00 Tour of Switzerland | Stage 6 Men | Locarno - Blatten-Belalp (151.4km)		Supersport Action (CH-420) | Sky Sport 6 NZ (CH-593)
18:10 Giro Next Gen | Stage 6 Men U23 | Borgo Virgilio - Fosse (160km)				RAI Sport 1 Italy (CH-882)
18:30 Tour of Belgium | Stage 3 Men | Turnhout - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem (188.3km)	Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57) | Eurosport 1 ES (CH-524)

===================================================================

Darts

22:30 Poland Darts Masters - Day 1										ITV 4 UK (CH-353) | DAZN1 DE (CH-426) | TV3 Max Denmark (CH-223) | Sky Sport 2 NZ (CH-589)

===================================================================

Futsal

01:40 World University Futsal - Quarter Finals						Canal 11 Portugal (CH-540)
15:00 WWorld University Futsal - Quarter Finals						Canal 11 Portugal (CH-540)

===================================================================

Horse Racing

17:30 Live racing from around the UK								Sky Sports Racing UK (CH-554)
22:30 America's Day at the Races									Fox Sports 2 USA (CH-758)

===================================================================

Ice Hockey

05:30 NHL : Edmonton Oilers vs Florida Panthers						ABC USA (CH-51) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556) | Sky Sport Mix DE (CH-557) | ESPN 1 NL (CH-379) | ESPN Deportes (CH-375) | Sky Sport Max IT (CH-460) | ESPN BR (CH-81)

===================================================================

Rugby League

13:30 National Rugby League : Canberra Raiders vs NQ Cowboys					Sky Sport 4 NZ (CH-491) | SPORT1+ DE (CH-640)
15:30 National Rugby League : South Sydney Rabbitohs vs Brisbane Broncos		Sky Sport 4 NZ (CH-491) | Fox Soccer Plus (CH-756) | SPORT1+ DE (CH-640)
00:30 Super League Rugby : Castleford Tigers vs Wigan Warriors					Sky Sports Arena UK (CH-36)
00:30 Super League Rugby : Hull KR vs Huddersfield								Sky Sports Mix UK (CH-449)
00:30 Super League Rugby : Warrington Wolves vs Salford Red Devils				Sky Sports Action UK (CH-37)

===================================================================

Rugby Union

12:30 SRP 24: SF1 : Blues vs. Brumbies	 										SuperSport Rugby (CH-421) | Sky Sport 1 NZ (CH-488) | Sky Sports Action UK (CH-37) | Movistar Deportes 2 Spain (CH-438)
06:00 Major League Rugby : Dallas Jackals vs Old Glory DC						FOX Sports 2 USA (CH-758)

===================================================================

Squash

20:30 Padel: Premier Padel - Bordéus							Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-289) | Eleven Sports 3 Portugal(CH-457)
22:30 Padel: Premier Padel - Bordéus							Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-289) | Eleven Sports 3 Portugal(CH-457)

===================================================================

Volleyball

11:00 Nations League Women : Bulgaria W vs Brazil W						Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | Max Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-473) | SporTV2 Brasil (CH-79) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)
12:00 Nations League Women : Canada W vs Netherlands W					Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-129) | Ziggo Select NL (CH-393) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)
14:30 Nations League Women : Dominican Republic W vs Poland W			Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)
16:00 Nations League Women : Italy W vs South Korea W					Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | Zona DAZN IT (CH-877) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)
18:00 Nations League Women : China vs. Germany							Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47) | Max Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-473) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)
08:30 Nations League Women : Canada vs. France							Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

===================================================================
Leave a Comment